FANDOM


  1. Thomas N´Kono (Cameroun) Old Glorys Picture
  2. Stephen Keshi (Nigeria) Old Glorys Picture
  3. Jules Bocande (Senegal) Old Glorys Picture
  4. Rachid Mekloufi (Algeria) Old Glorys Picture
  5. Theophile Abega (Cameroun) Old Glorys Picture
  6. Lakhadar Belloumi (Algeria) Old Glorys Picture
  7. Aziz Bouderbala (Morocco) Old Glorys Picture
  8. Rabah Madjer (Algeria) Old Glorys Picture
  9. Roger Milla (Cameroun) Old Glorys Picture
  10. Johannesburg
  11. F.N.B. Stadium
  12. Port Elizabeth
  13. Boet Erasmus Stadium
  14. Bloemfontein
  15. Free State Stadium
  16. Durban
  17. Kings Park Stadium
  18. Team Angola
  19. Badge Angola
  20. Marito(Angola)
  21. Amadeu (Angola)
  22. Helder (Angola)
  23. Diogo (Angola)
  24. Antonio Joao Neto (Angola)
  25. Castella (Angola)
  26. Minhonha (Angola)
  27. Joaquim Quinzinho (Angola)
  28. Simao (Angola)
  29. Jose Manuel Carola (Angola)
  30. Kepe (Angola)
  31. Joni (Angola)
  32. Paulao (Angola)
  33. Akwa (Angola)
  34. Ze Gordo (Angola)
  35. Team Cameroun
  36. Badge Cameroun
  37. William Andem (Cameroun)
  38. Hans Agbo (Cameroun)
  39. Tobie Mimboe (Cameroun)
  40. Simon Moukoko (Cameroun)
  41. Emile M´bouh (Cameroun)
  42. Denis Tschantal Nde (Cameroun)
  43. Ntocko Njume (Cameroun)
  44. Emmanuel Maboang (Cameroun)
  45. Joseph Lewono (Cameroun)
  46. Nicolas Dikoume (Cameroun)
  47. Gilbert Massok (Cameroun)
  48. Jacob Ewane (Cameroun)
  49. Roger Feutmba (Cameroun)
  50. David Embe (Cameroun)
  51. Jean Claude Misse Misse (Cameroun)
  52. Team Egypt
  53. Badge Egypt
  54. Nader El Said (Egypt)
  55. Hany Ramzy (Egypt)
  56. Tarek Abdelafid Al Ashry (Egypt)
  57. Yasser Radwan (Egypt)
  58. Samir Hussein Kamona (Egypt)
  59. Ibrahim Hassan (Egypt)
  60. Hady Sherif Kachaba (Egypt)
  61. Sami El Sheshini (Egypt)
  62. Hanza El Gamal (Egypt)
  63. Tarek Fahim (Egypt)
  64. Yasser Rayan (Egypt)
  65. Ahmed Abdou El Kass (Egypt)
  66. Hossam Hassan (Egypt)
  67. Abdallah El Sawi (Egypt)
  68. Ibrahim El Masri
  69. Team South Africa
  70. Badge South Africa
  71. Steve Crowley (South Africa)
  72. Sizwe Motaung (South Africa)
  73. Steve Komphela (South Africa)
  74. Lucas Radebe (South Africa)
  75. Neil Tovey (South Africa)
  76. Edward Motale (South Africa)
  77. Eric Tinkler (South Africa)
  78. Innocent Buthelezi (South Africa)
  79. "Doctor" Khumalo (South Africa)
  80. Mark Fish (South Africa)
  81. Fani Madida (South Africa)
  82. August Makalakalane (South Africa)
  83. John Moshoeu (South Africa)
  84. Philemon Masinga (South Africa)
  85. Mark Williams (South Africa)
  86. Team Algerie
  87. Badge Algerie
  88. Mohamed Haniched (Algerie)
  89. Sid-Ahmed Zerouki (Algerie)
  90. Tarek Lazizi  (Algerie)
  91. Faycal Hamidani (Algerie)
  92. Nacer Zekri (Algerie)
  93. Mahiedine Meftah (Algerie)
  94. Mourad Slatni (Algerie)
  95. Bilhal Dziri (Algerie)
  96. Moussa Saib (Algerie)
  97. Rezki Hamrouche (Algerie)
  98. Abdelkader Ferhaoui (Algerie)
  99. Abdelhafid Tasfaout (Algerie)
  100. Djamal Menad  (Algerie)
  101. Kamel Kaci-Said (Algerie)
  102. Omar Hamened (Algerie)
  103. Team Burkina Faso
  104. Badge Burkina Faso
  105. Ibrahim Diarra (Burkina Faso)
  106. Oussani Diop (Burkina Faso)
  107. Firmin Sanou (Burkina Faso)
  108. Ousmane Coulibaly (Burkina Faso)
  109. Camile Palenfo (Burkina Faso)
  110. Mamadou Kone (Burkina Faso)
  111. Hassane Kamagate (Burkina Faso)
  112. Salif Sanou (Burkina Faso)
  113. Bourahima Zongo (Burkina Faso)
  114. Aboubacar Ouattara (Burkina Faso)
  115. Brahima Traore (Burkina Faso)
  116. Sidi Napon (Burkina Faso)
  117. Seydou Traore (Burkina Faso)
  118. Seydou Kone (Burkina Faso)
  119. Privat ouedraogo (Burkina Faso)
  120. Team Sierra Leone
  121. Badge Sierra Leone
  122. Osaid Marah (Sierra Leone)
  123. Mohamed Mansaray (Sierra Leone)
  124. Ibrahim Bah (Sierra Leone)
  125. Lamine Bangura (Sierra Leone)
  126. John Sama (Sierra Leone)
  127. Aboubacar Kamara (Sierra Leone)
  128. Francis Koroma (Sierra Leone)
  129. Alhaji Jalloh (Sierra Leone)
  130. Lamine Conteh (Sierra Leone)
  131. Mohamed Conteh (Sierra Leone)
  132. Mohamed Kallon (Sierra Leone)
  133. Gbassay Bangura (Sierra Leone)
  134. Abu Kanu (Sierra Leone)
  135. John Gbassay Sessay (Sierra Leone)
  136. Tamba Moses (Sierra Leone)
  137. Team Zambia
  138. Badge Zambia
  139. James Phiri (Zambia)
  140. Hillary Makasa (Zambia)
  141. Elijah Litana (Zambia)
  142. Harrison Chongo (Zambia)
  143. Vincent Mutale (Zambia)
  144. Allan Kamwanga (Zambia)
  145. Happy Sichikolo (Zambia)
  146. Denis Lota (Zambia)
  147. Andrew Tembo (Zambia)
  148. Johnson Bwalya (Zambia)
  149. Mwape Miti (Zambia)
  150. Linos Makwaza (Zambia)
  151. Bobton Chellah (Zambia)
  152. Kalusha Bwalya (Zambia)
  153. Kenneth Malitoli (Zambia)
  154. Team Gabon
  155. Badgae Gabon
  156. Jacques Dekoussoud (Gabon)
  157. Parfait Ndong (Gabon)
  158. Thierry Damas Retoa (Gabon)
  159. Etienne Kassa Ngoma (Gabon)
  160. Serge Jocelyn Bayonne (Gabon)
  161. Jean Martin Mouloungui (Gabon)
  162. Tristan Mombo (Gabon)
  163. Albin Mboungha-Nze (Gabon)
  164. Brice Mackaya (Gabon)
  165. Valery Ondo (Gabon)
  166. Jean Daniel Ndong-Nze (Gabon)
  167. Jonas Ogadaga (Gabon)
  168. Guy Roger Nzamba (Gabon)
  169. Regis Manon  (Gabon)
  170. Claude Babe (Gabon)
  171. Team Liberia
  172. Badge Liberia
  173. Anthony Tokpah (Liberia)
  174. Ansumano Sirleaf (Liberia)
  175. Bokolo Chea (Liberia)
  176. Alexander Freeman (Liberia)
  177. Tambah Bambo (Liberia)
  178. Abey Kpobleh (Liberia)
  179. Francis Carr (Liberia)
  180. Anthony Sumu (Liberia)
  181. Simon Mattar (Liberia)
  182. Joe Nagbe (Liberia)
  183. Christopher Wreh (Liberia)
  184. James Debbah (Liberia)
  185. Mass Saar (Liberia)
  186. George Weah (Liberia)
  187. Peewon Bestman (Liberia)
  188. Team Nigeria
  189. Badge Nigeria
  190. Peter Rufai (Nigeria)
  191. Godwin Okpara (Nigeria)
  192. Chidi Nwanu (Nigeria)
  193. Ben Iroha (Nigeria)
  194. Uche Ochechukwu (Nigeria)
  195. Uche Okafor (Nigeria)
  196. Mutiu Adepoju (Nigeria)
  197. Austin Okocha (Nigeria)
  198. Finidi George (Nigeria)
  199. Victor Ikpeba Nosa (Nigeria)
  200. Rashidi Yekini (Nigeria)
  201. Emmanuel Amunike (Nigeria)
  202. Daniel Amokachi (Nigeria)
  203. Samson Siasia (Nigeria)
  204. Ike Shorunmu (Nigeria)
  205. Team Zaire
  206. Badge Zaire
  207. Mukayanzo Bulayama (Zaire)
  208. Mansoni Ngombo (Zaire)
  209. Empongala Lokose (Zaire)
  210. Kalenga Ndiaye (Zaire)
  211. Kubu Lembi (Zaire)
  212. Kabeya Mukanya (Zaire)
  213. Kibonge Selenge (Zaire)
  214. Kabwe Kasongo (Zaire)
  215. Jacques Kingambo (Zaire)
  216. Elonga Ekakia (Zaire)
  217. Mbote Ndinga (Zaire)
  218. Roger Lukaku (Zaire)
  219. Lemba Basaula (Zaire)
  220. Ngole Kona (Zaire)
  221. Mpia Kasongo (Zaire)
  222. Team Ivory Coast
  223. Badge Ivory Cost
  224. Losseni Konaté (Ivory Coast)
  225. Jean Marie Gbahon (Ivory Coast)
  226. Basile Aka Kouame (Ivory Coast)
  227. Lassina Dao (Ivory Coast)
  228. Kpassagnon Gneto (Ivory Coast)
  229. Cyril Domoraud (Ivory Coast)
  230. Michel Bi-Tra Yoro (Ivory Coast)
  231. Tchiressoa Guel (Ivory Coast)
  232. Sekou Bamba (Ivory Coast)
  233. Ibrahim Kone (Ivory Coast)
  234. Donald Sié (Ivory Coast)
  235. Michel Bassolé (Ivory Coast)
  236. Abdoulaye Traoré (Ivory Coast)
  237. Ahmed Ouattara (Ivory Coast)
  238. Joel Thiei (Ivory Coast)
  239. Team Ghana
  240. Badge Ghana
  241. Anthony Mensah (Ghana)
  242. Osei Kouffour (Ghana)
  243. Frank Amankwah (Ghana)
  244. Isaac Asare (Ghana)
  245. Affo Dodoo (Ghana)
  246. Daniel Addo (Ghana)
  247. Stephen Baidoo (Ghana)
  248. Goddfried Aduobe (Ghana)
  249. Yaw Acheampong (Ghana)
  250. Nii Odartey Lamptey (Ghana)
  251. Mike Edusei (Ghana)
  252. Ebenezer Hagan (Ghana)
  253. Abedy Ayew Pelé (Ghana)
  254. Kwame Ayew (Ghana)
  255. Anthony Yeboah (Ghana)
  256. Team Mozambique
  257. Badge Mozambique
  258. Rui Evora Akves (Mozambique)
  259. Sergio Faife (Mozambique)
  260. Luis Paruque Barraque (Mozambique)
  261. Joao Chissano (Mozambique)
  262. Pinto Barros (Mozambique)
  263. Edmundo Macuacua (Mozambique)
  264. Antoninho (Mozambique)
  265. José Augusto Diafo (Mozambique)
  266. Jojo (Mozambique)
  267. Tchaka Tchaka (Mozambique)
  268. Arnaldo Ouana (Mozambique)
  269. Riquito (Mozambique)
  270. Chiquinho Conde (Mozambique)
  271. Nuro (Mozambique)
  272. Matias Bebé (Mozambique)
  273. Team Tunisia
  274. Badge Tunisia
  275. Chokri El Ouaer (Tunisia)
  276. Mourad Okbi (Tunisia)
  277. Hedi Benrekhissa (Tunisia)
  278. Sami Trabelsi (Tunisia)
  279. Boubaker Zitouni (Tunisia)
  280. Ferid Chauchane (Tunisia)
  281. Taoufik Hicheri (Tunisia)
  282. Abdel Sellimi (Tunisia)
  283. Zoubair Baya (Tunisia)
  284. Soufien Fekih (Tunisia)
  285. Tarek Thabet (Tunisia)
  286. Sirajeddine Chihi (Tunisia)
  287. Abdelkader Ben Hassen (Tunisia)
  288. Sami Touati (Tunisia)
  289. Mourad Chebbi (Tunisia)
  290. Team Morocco (the greats missed)
  291. Abdelkarim El Hadrioui (Morocco) (the greats missed)
  292. Hassan Kachloul (Morocco) (the greats missed)
  293. Abdellah Nacer (Morocco) (the greats missed)
  294. Ismael Triki (Morocco) (the greats missed)
  295. Moustapha Hadji (Morocco) (the greats missed)
  296. Rachid Azzouzi (Morocco) (the greats missed)
  297. Rachid Daoudi (Morocco) (the greats missed)
  298. Mohammed Chaouch (Morocco) (the greats missed)
  299. Team Senegal (the greats missed)
  300. René Charles Ndiaye (Senegal) (the greats missed)
  301. Lamine Moise Cissé (Senegal) (the greats missed)
  302. Adolphe Mendy (Senegal) (the greats missed)
  303. Mamadou Diallo (Senegal) (the greats missed)
  304. Mamadou Faye (Senegal) (the greats missed)
  305. Moussa Ndaw (Senegal) (the greats missed)
  306. Amara Traoré (Senegal) (the greats missed)
  307. Souleymane Sane (Senegal) (the greats missed)
  308. Team Zimbabwe (the greats missed)
  309. Bruce Grobbelaar (Zimbabwe) (the greats missed)
  310. Claudius Zviripayi (Zimbabwe) (the greats missed)
  311. Wilfred Mugeyi (Zimbabwe) (the greats missed)
  312. Norman Mapeza (Zimbabwe) (the greats missed)
  313. Isaac Riyano (Zimbabwe) (the greats missed)
  314. Adam Ndlovu (Zimbabwe) (the greats missed)
  315. Agent Sawu (Zimbabwe) (the greats missed)
  316. Peter Ndlovu (Zimbabwe) (the greats missed)

Subcategories

This category has only the following subcategory.

Ad blocker interference detected!


Wikia is a free-to-use site that makes money from advertising. We have a modified experience for viewers using ad blockers

Wikia is not accessible if you’ve made further modifications. Remove the custom ad blocker rule(s) and the page will load as expected.